Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!

Informatie

PerfICTion
Wingepark 25
3110 Rotselaar
BelgiŽ
Telefoon : 016/200944
BTW : 0474.014.551

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
FC Cable Single-Mode LC/LC 2m

FC Cable Single-Mode LC/LC 2m

 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€63,38€76,69
Recupel:+ €0,01+ €0,01
Totaal:€63,39€76,70
Referentie: AK345A
Taal: UK
Voorraad

Uitgebreide beschrijving

Inleiding

HP 2m Single-Mode LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable

Specifications


Copyright noticeThe product could differ from the images shown. © 2015 Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. The information contained herein is subject to change without notice. Specific features may vary from model to model. The only warranties for HP products and services are set forth in the express warranty statements accompanying such products and services. Nothing herein should be construed as constituting an additional warranty. HP shall not be liable for technical or editorial errors or omissions contained herein.
DifferentiatorHP 2m Single-Mode LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
Image legal disclaimerProduct image may differ from actual product
Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)1.27 x 30.48 x 25.4 cm
Product classification flagStandard HP Product
Product descriptionHP 2m Single-Mode LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
Product nameHP 2m Single-Mode LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable
Product numberAK345A
Registration requiredNo
Tangible flagYes
UNSPSC code26121607
Weight0.23 kg
What's in the boxHP 2m Single-Mode LC/LC Fibre Channel Cable