Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!

Informatie

PerfICTion
Wingepark 25
3110 Rotselaar
BelgiŽ
Telefoon : 016/200944
BTW : 0474.014.551

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber Cable 30m

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber Cable 30m

 Zonder BTWBTW inbegrepen
Base Price:€201,05€243,28
Recupel:+ €0,01+ €0,01
Totaal:€201,06€243,29
Referentie: QK736A
Taal: UK
Voorraad

Uitgebreide beschrijving

Inleiding

Hewlett-Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber Cable 30m