Winkelwagen

  • Winkelwagen is leeg!

Informatie

PerfICTion
Wingepark 25
3110 Rotselaar
BelgiŽ
Telefoon : 016/200944
BTW : 0474.014.551

Ga naar pagina:     2 3 4 5 6   Laatste
Ip Cat5 Cable 12ft 8-pieces

HP

Ip Cat5 Cable 12ft 8-pieces

Referentie:
263474-B23
Taal :
UK
€36,23(excl. BTW)
€43,84(incl. BTW)
Ip Cat5 Cable 1.8m 8-pieces

HP

Ip Cat5 Cable 1.8m 8-pieces

Referentie:
263474-B22
Taal :
UK
€32,61(excl. BTW)
€39,46(incl. BTW)
Cat5e Cable Rj45 M/m 2m
€3,37(excl. BTW)
€4,08(incl. BTW)
Rack Mount Kit For B-series Switches
€588,70(excl. BTW)
€712,32(incl. BTW)
FC Cable Single-Mode LC/LC 2m
€63,44(excl. BTW)
€76,77(incl. BTW)
FC Cable Single-Mode LC/LC 5m
€69,38(excl. BTW)
€83,95(incl. BTW)
FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 0.5m
€34,18(excl. BTW)
€41,36(incl. BTW)
FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 1m
€64,43(excl. BTW)
€77,97(incl. BTW)
FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 2m
€39,23(excl. BTW)
€47,47(incl. BTW)
FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 5m
€49,88(excl. BTW)
€60,35(incl. BTW)
Ga naar pagina:     2 3 4 5 6   Laatste