Panier

  • Le panier est vide

Informations

PerfICTion
Wingepark 25
3110 Rotselaar
Belgique
Téléphone : 016/200944
TVA : 0474.014.551

curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 0.5m

FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 0.5m

 hors TVATVA incluse
Base Price:€41,70€50,45
Recupel:+ €0,01+ €0,01
Total:€41,71€50,46
Référence: AJ833A
Langue: UK

Description Détaillée

Introduction

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

Specifications


Copyright noticeThe product could differ from the images shown. © 2015 Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. The information contained herein is subject to change without notice. Specific features may vary from model to model. The only warranties for HP products and services are set forth in the express warranty statements accompanying such products and services. Nothing herein should be construed as constituting an additional warranty. HP shall not be liable for technical or editorial errors or omissions contained herein.
Differentiator.5 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Image legal disclaimerProduct image may differ from actual product
Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)1.27 x 30.48 x 25.4 cm
Product classification flagStandard HP Product
Product descriptionHP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Product nameHP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Product numberAJ833A
Registration requiredNo
Tangible flagYes
Weight0.45 kg
What's in the box.5 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable